Work Experience Fair (On the Spot) Category :LP | |||||||
216 - Agarbathi Making | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1362 | L01A8 | POOJA | 4 | A. L. P. S. Bekal | A | 251 | |
1206 | L01B4 | AMARNATH S | 4 | G. F. U. P. S. Kottikulam | A | 238 | |
1428 | L01B6 | AKASH K | 4 | G. U. P. S. Pullur | A | 229 | |
1052 | L01B3 | DEBIKAMI | 4 | G. U. P. S. Karichery | A | 219 | |
1125 | L01B5 | HARIPRIYA | 4 | G. M. U. P. S. Pallikera | A | 215 | |
1146 | L01A2 | VIGNESH K V | 4 | M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth | B | 188 | |
1678 | L01A4 | RAHANA R | 3 | G. F. L. P. S. Bekal | B | 186 | |
1393 | L01B7 | SHAZIN T K | 4 | H. I. A. U. P. S. Chithari | B | 181 | |
1499 | L01A5 | REVATHI K | 3 | G. L. P. S. Chalingal | B | 180 | |
1134 | L01A3 | AADARSH.A.R | 4 | Noorul Huda E M H. S. Kottikulam | C | 173 | |
1040 | L01A6 | ARYA.M | 4 | G. L. P. S. Muchilot | C | 169 | |
1461 | L01A7 | RITHUNANDA.A | 4 | G. L. P. S. Periye | C | 165 | |
1470 | L01A1 | ABHISHEK.N | 4 | G. H. S. Pakkam | C | 155 | |
1771 | L01B2 | SHYAMRENJE V | 4 | G. U. P. S. Ayambara | C | 154 | |
1117 | L01A9 | FATHIMA A M | 4 | A. L. P. S. Udma Islamia | C | 153 | |
1416 | L01B8 | ASWAJITH.K | 4 | G. U. P. S. Veleswaram | 132 | ||
217 - Bamboo Products | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1363 | L02A2 | SNEHITH M | 4 | A. L. P. S. Bekal | A | 229 | |
1099 | L02A1 | CHETHANA N | 4 | G. L. P. S. Panayal | B | 197 | |
1713 | L02A3 | SAM.M | 4 | G. U. P. S. Agasarahole | C | 173 | |
218 - Beads Work | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1338 | L03A4 | GOURI NANDA K | 3 | G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar | A | 255 | |
1471 | L03A1 | ANANYA.J | 4 | G. H. S. Pakkam | A | 242 | |
1118 | L03B6 | FASILA T | 4 | A. L. P. S. Udma Islamia | A | 229 | |
1417 | L03C6 | ARYANANDA.K.V | 4 | G. U. P. S. Veleswaram | B | 208 | |
1135 | L03A7 | AMINA THANZEELA.P.M | 4 | Noorul Huda E M H. S. Kottikulam | B | 187 | |
1679 | L03A9 | RANJU R | 4 | G. F. L. P. S. Bekal | B | 183 | |
1620 | L03B8 | SHAMNA SHIRIN M | 4 | Crescent E M L. P. S. Ajanur | B | 180 | |
1456 | L03B9 | ASWATHI.A.K | 4 | G. F. U. P. S. Ajanur | C | 170 | |
1041 | L03B3 | ANANYA.K.V | 4 | G. L. P. S. Muchilot | C | 168 | |
1126 | L03C4 | NASSIYA K A | 4 | G. M. U. P. S. Pallikera | C | 168 | |
1865 | L03A8 | VISHNUJA K | 3 | G. W. L. P. S. Bare | C | 165 | |
1513 | L03B5 | DEEKSHITHA B | 3 | A. L. P. S. Bekal | C | 163 | |
1147 | L03A3 | NIRAMAYA A | 3 | M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth | C | 162 | |
1894 | L03B7 | AYSHA | 4 | R. A. L. P. S. Movval | C | 160 | |
1522 | L03A2 | FATHIMA | 4 | G.V. H.S. S. Kuniya | C | 160 | |
1394 | L03C5 | HISANA HUSSAIN | 4 | H. I. A. U. P. S. Chithari | C | 157 | |
1067 | L03C2 | SOUPARNIKA K | 4 | G. U. P. S. Karichery | C | 155 | |
1689 | L03B1 | NIVEDYA C | 4 | G. L. P. S. Cherkapara | C | 155 | |
1870 | L03A6 | AISHA P A | 4 | GHS BARE | C | 153 | |
1300 | L03B4 | ASHMITHA BABU M | 3 | G. L. P. S. Mudiyakkal | C | 152 | |
1772 | L03C1 | ANAGHA UNNI P | 4 | G. U. P. S. Ayambara | C | 150 | |
1274 | L03C3 | NAVYASREE P V | 4 | G. U. P. S. Koottakani | C | 150 | |
1603 | L03A5 | DIYA JAYARAM | 3 | G. H. S. Thachangad | 145 | ||
219 - Book Binding | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1696 | L04A8 | AHAMMED EJAS | 4 | G. U. P. S. Kottikulam | A | 270 | |
1514 | L04A5 | ANJALI K | 4 | A. L. P. S. Bekal | A | 255 | |
1900 | L04A3 | MUHAMMAD SINAN K | 4 | G.W. L. P. S. Pallikera | A | 246 | |
1119 | L04A6 | FARAH FATHIMA K A | 4 | A. L. P. S. Udma Islamia | A | 240 | |
1330 | L04A4 | KRISHNENDHU V | 4 | G. L. P. S. Udma | A | 240 | |
1395 | L04A9 | ABDUL BASITH | 4 | H. I. A. U. P. S. Chithari | A | 222 | |
1136 | L04A2 | AYSHA RIZA | 4 | Noorul Huda E M H. S. Kottikulam | A | 218 | |
1148 | L04A1 | KRISHNARAJ O P | 3 | M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth | A | 216 | |
220 - Coconut Shell Products | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1545 | L05A6 | ABHIJITH.K | 4 | G. U. P. S. Keekan | A | 286 | |
1127 | L05A7 | MUHAMMED RABEEH | 4 | G. M. U. P. S. Pallikera | A | 275 | |
1500 | L05A3 | MUHAMMED ASHKAR P A | 3 | G. L. P. S. Chalingal | A | 258 | |
1871 | L05A1 | ASHITH V V | 4 | GHS BARE | A | 222 | |
1042 | L05A4 | ATHUL.K.V | 3 | G. L. P. S. Muchilot | A | 214 | |
1714 | L05A5 | VIKAS | 4 | G. U. P. S. Agasarahole | A | 211 | |
221 - Coir Door Mats | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1546 | L06A7 | STELLA MARY | 4 | G. U. P. S. Keekan | A | 258 | |
1644 | L06A6 | MUHAMMED NABEEL K | 3 | A. L. P. S. Bekal Islamia | A | 244 | |
1501 | L06A2 | ABHIRAM K | 4 | G. L. P. S. Chalingal | B | 203 | |
1043 | L06A3 | DEESHMA.V | 2 | G. L. P. S. Muchilot | B | 186 | |
1515 | L06A5 | MUSKAN RATHOR | 3 | A. L. P. S. Bekal | B | 180 | |
1671 | L06A8 | VIGNESH PRASAD | 4 | G. F. U. P. S. Kottikulam | C | 162 | |
1534 | L06A4 | ATHULKRISHNA K | 4 | G. L. P. S. Thiruvakoli | C | 150 | |
1680 | L06A1 | ADITHYAN A | 4 | G. F. L. P. S. Bekal | C | 150 | |
222 - Electrical Wiring | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1645 | L07A1 | HARIPRASAD | 4 | A. L. P. S. Bekal Islamia | A | 248 | |
1207 | L07A2 | SREERAJ M | 4 | G. F. U. P. S. Kottikulam | A | 222 | |
223 - Embroidery | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1100 | L08B4 | SWAPNA M | 4 | G. L. P. S. Panayal | A | 268 | |
1462 | L08B6 | VISHNU.N | 3 | G. L. P. S. Periye | A | 257 | |
1396 | L08C8 | SABIRA K | 4 | H. I. A. U. P. S. Chithari | A | 252 | |
1690 | L08A8 | SHABEEBA TK | 4 | G. L. P. S. Cherkapara | A | 247 | |
1208 | L08C6 | DEVANANDA R | 4 | G. F. U. P. S. Kottikulam | A | 245 | |
1547 | L08C4 | SANIDHYA.K.SATHYAN | 4 | G. U. P. S. Keekan | A | 245 | |
1044 | L08B1 | DARSANA PRAMOD | 4 | G. L. P. S. Muchilot | A | 245 | |
1872 | L08A3 | AKSHAY PRAKASH | 4 | GHS BARE | A | 243 | |
1901 | L08B5 | ANUSREE T K | 4 | G.W. L. P. S. Pallikera | A | 241 | |
1519 | L08A9 | ARCHANA.G. | 4 | G. L. P. S. Chettukundu Kadappuram | A | 241 | |
1418 | L08C9 | NAVYASREE.V | 4 | G. U. P. S. Veleswaram | A | 240 | |
1565 | L08A2 | DIYA G | 4 | G. H. S. Thachangad | A | 240 | |
1472 | L08A1 | ANAMIKA.K | 4 | G. H. S. Pakkam | A | 240 | |
1137 | L08A4 | NIKHIL RAJ.G | 4 | Noorul Huda E M H. S. Kottikulam | A | 217 | |
1621 | L08C1 | ASIYA ZUMARA SHIRIN K M | 4 | Crescent E M L. P. S. Ajanur | A | 217 | |
1275 | L08C5 | ASWATHY K | 4 | G. U. P. S. Koottakani | A | 216 | |
1120 | L08B9 | FATHIMATH SAFA K M | 4 | A. L. P. S. Udma Islamia | A | 215 | |
1646 | L08B8 | MUHAMMED HASHIQ ABBAS | 4 | A. L. P. S. Bekal Islamia | A | 215 | |
1301 | L08B2 | THANMAYA PANKAJ | 4 | G. L. P. S. Mudiyakkal | A | 211 | |
1128 | L08C7 | JUMAILATH ISHANA | 4 | G. M. U. P. S. Pallikera | B | 195 | |
1681 | L08A6 | ABHINA A | 3 | G. F. L. P. S. Bekal | B | 194 | |
1502 | L08A7 | SHIVANI M | 3 | G. L. P. S. Chalingal | B | 185 | |
1457 | L08C3 | SHABANA | 4 | G. F. U. P. S. Ajanur | B | 183 | |
1715 | L08C2 | AYISHATH MUBASHEERA | 4 | G. U. P. S. Agasarahole | B | 182 | |
1509 | L08B7 | NIYA RAM | 3 | A. L. P. S. Bekal | B | 180 | |
1213 | L08B3 | ANAMIKA O | 4 | G. L. P. S. Mukkoot | B | 180 | |
1741 | L08A5 | MALAVIKA M | 4 | G. W. L. P. S. Bare | 120 | ||
224 - Fabric Painting | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1873 | L09A4 | DEVANANDA K | 3 | GHS BARE | A | 270 | |
1331 | L09B6 | SREENIDHI P S | 4 | G. L. P. S. Udma | A | 255 | |
1463 | L09B5 | SWETHA S PILLAI | 4 | G. L. P. S. Periye | A | 244 | |
1647 | L09B8 | MUHAMMED HASSAN | 4 | A. L. P. S. Bekal Islamia | A | 244 | |
1121 | L09B9 | FATHIMATH SHAHANAS MUSTHAFA | 4 | A. L. P. S. Udma Islamia | A | 240 | |
1276 | L09C7 | ARYA P A | 4 | G. U. P. S. Koottakani | A | 240 | |
1053 | L09C6 | VAISHAKH PV | 4 | G. U. P. S. Karichery | A | 240 | |
1609 | L09C2 | TRISHA M | 3 | K. H. M. E M L. P. School Manikoth | A | 225 | |
1622 | L09C1 | RASHA NOUSHAD | 4 | Crescent E M L. P. S. Ajanur | A | 214 | |
1138 | L09A5 | UMMU HABEEBA.B.K | 4 | Noorul Huda E M H. S. Kottikulam | A | 210 | |
1458 | L09C4 | MANIVARANAN.M. | 4 | G. F. U. P. S. Ajanur | A | 210 | |
1526 | L09A2 | AKHIL M K | 4 | Govt. H.S.S Kalliot | A | 210 | |
1473 | L09A1 | ABHINANDA.A | 4 | G. H. S. Pakkam | A | 210 | |
1773 | L09C5 | ANJANA K | 3 | G. U. P. S. Ayambara | A | 210 | |
1489 | L09C3 | SANUSHKRISHNA S | 4 | Ambika A. L. P. S. Udma | B | 195 | |
1429 | L09C9 | GUTHAM VIJAYAN | 4 | G. U. P. S. Pullur | B | 195 | |
1866 | L09A6 | RINESH R | 4 | G. W. L. P. S. Bare | B | 195 | |
1419 | L09D2 | SHANIN.K | 4 | G. U. P. S. Veleswaram | B | 180 | |
1101 | L09B4 | AKSHAYA M | 4 | G. L. P. S. Panayal | B | 180 | |
1397 | L09D1 | MUHAMMED SABITH K H | 4 | H. I. A. U. P. S. Chithari | B | 180 | |
1339 | L09A3 | SREEREKHA CHANDRAN | 4 | G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar | B | 180 | |
1214 | L09B3 | NAFEESA M | 4 | G. L. P. S. Mukkoot | B | 180 | |
1302 | L09B2 | SURYA V | 4 | G. L. P. S. Mudiyakkal | B | 180 | |
1129 | L09C8 | NAFEESATH SAFA | 4 | G. M. U. P. S. Pallikera | B | 180 | |
1520 | L09A9 | ASHIRVAD .B. | 4 | G. L. P. S. Chettukundu Kadappuram | B | 180 | |
1503 | L09A8 | ABINCHAND K T | 3 | G. L. P. S. Chalingal | B | 180 | |
1682 | L09A7 | NITHYA S | 3 | G. F. L. P. S. Bekal | B | 180 | |
1516 | L09B7 | SHIVANI T R | 4 | A. L. P. S. Bekal | B | 180 | |
225 - Fabric Printing Using Vegetables | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1535 | L10B7 | SIVADATH P S | 4 | G. L. P. S. Thiruvakoli | A | 283 | |
1548 | L10C3 | ARCHANA PRADEEP | 4 | G. U. P. S. Keekan | A | 277 | |
1902 | L10B5 | SULTHANA FARHATH P | 4 | G.W. L. P. S. Pallikera | A | 266 | |
1464 | L10B6 | ABINA N | 4 | G. L. P. S. Periye | A | 260 | |
1523 | L10A3 | AYISHATH FAHMIDHA S | 4 | G.V. H.S. S. Kuniya | A | 254 | |
1277 | L10C4 | YADHUMOHAN K | 4 | G. U. P. S. Koottakani | A | 246 | |
1874 | L10A5 | ABHINAV NAMBIAR | 3 | GHS BARE | A | 244 | |
1504 | L10A8 | PRANAV C | 4 | G. L. P. S. Chalingal | A | 242 | |
1604 | L10A2 | SANDRA CHANDRAN | 4 | Govt. H.S.S Kalliot | A | 241 | |
1130 | L10C6 | ISHARA CHANDRAN | 4 | G. M. U. P. S. Pallikera | A | 231 | |
1398 | L10C8 | FATHIMATH BASIMA | 4 | H. I. A. U. P. S. Chithari | A | 230 | |
1474 | L10A1 | AKSHAYP.G | 4 | G. H. S. Pakkam | A | 223 | |
1209 | L10C5 | ADARSH P | 2 | G. F. U. P. S. Kottikulam | A | 222 | |
1149 | L10A4 | GIRIRAJ M | 4 | M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth | A | 222 | |
1045 | L10B2 | AROMAL.N | 3 | G. L. P. S. Muchilot | A | 218 | |
1459 | L10C1 | AYISHATH SHAMLA | 4 | G. F. U. P. S. Ajanur | A | 218 | |
1716 | L10B9 | RESHMA.A.V | 3 | G. U. P. S. Agasarahole | A | 218 | |
1139 | L10A6 | RAFA FATHIMA | 3 | Noorul Huda E M H. S. Kottikulam | A | 218 | |
1691 | L10A9 | MITHUN TK | 4 | G. L. P. S. Cherkapara | A | 215 | |
1054 | L10C2 | VISHNU P | 4 | G. U. P. S. Karichery | A | 213 | |
1102 | L10B4 | GURUPRASAD L P | 4 | G. L. P. S. Panayal | A | 211 | |
1215 | L10B3 | MUHAMMED MIDLAJ | 4 | G. L. P. S. Mukkoot | A | 210 | |
1672 | L10C7 | SREENANDANA P | 2 | G. U. P. S. Puthiyakandam | A | 209 | |
1667 | L10B1 | MIDHUN .K. | 3 | G. L. P. S. Chettukundu Kadappuram | B | 205 | |
1867 | L10A7 | FATHIMATH MAHROOFA M | 4 | G. W. L. P. S. Bare | B | 204 | |
226 - Metal Engraving | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1278 | L11A4 | AMALNATH N | 4 | G. U. P. S. Koottakani | A | 270 | |
1210 | L11A5 | SAMUVAL | 4 | G. F. U. P. S. Kottikulam | A | 253 | |
1420 | L11A6 | ARJUN.K | 4 | G. U. P. S. Veleswaram | A | 240 | |
1549 | L11A3 | NAVEENRAJ | 3 | G. U. P. S. Keekan | A | 216 | |
1717 | L11A2 | ROHAN CHOUHAN | 4 | G. U. P. S. Agasarahole | A | 210 | |
227 - Clay Modelling | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1475 | L12A1 | DEVANAND.N.V | 4 | G. H. S. Pakkam | A | 255 | |
1055 | L12B1 | NIVEDKRISHNAN A | 4 | G. U. P. S. Karichery | A | 242 | |
1875 | L12A3 | ALAN ACHU | 3 | GHS BARE | A | 224 | |
1421 | L12B3 | SHIJITH.T | 4 | G. U. P. S. Veleswaram | A | 212 | |
1076 | L12B2 | YADHUKRISHNA | 4 | S. M. A. U. P. S. Panayal | A | 210 | |
1465 | L12A7 | ABHAY DEV.P | 3 | G. L. P. S. Periye | B | 195 | |
1150 | L12A2 | ADATH P V | 3 | M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth | B | 194 | |
1103 | L12A6 | DEEPAK D | 4 | G. L. P. S. Panayal | B | 194 | |
1774 | L12A9 | NIVED RATNAKARAN | 3 | G. U. P. S. Ayambara | B | 189 | |
1216 | L12A5 | MUHAMMED BADUSHA M P | 4 | G. L. P. S. Mukkoot | B | 182 | |
1683 | L12A4 | ABHILASH C | 2 | G. F. L. P. S. Bekal | B | 180 | |
228 - Net Making (Badminton/Volley Ball) | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1517 | L13A4 | ADITHYARAJ.K.P | 4 | Ambika A. L. P. S. Udma | A | 265 | |
1648 | L13A3 | ABDUL RASHID RAHMAN K | 3 | A. L. P. S. Bekal Islamia | A | 256 | |
1868 | L13A1 | SHIVANI M | 3 | G. W. L. P. S. Bare | A | 248 | |
1279 | L13A5 | VIVEK S | 4 | G. U. P. S. Koottakani | A | 241 | |
1037 | L13A7 | ABHINAV.K.V | 3 | G. F. U. P. S. Manikoth | A | 240 | |
1046 | L13A2 | ADISH.M | 4 | G. L. P. S. Muchilot | A | 226 | |
1211 | L13A6 | SOORAJ R | 4 | G. F. U. P. S. Kottikulam | A | 224 | |
229 - Paper Craft | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1280 | L14B9 | ASHIMA T V | 4 | G. U. P. S. Koottakani | A | 248 | |
1550 | L14B8 | POOJITHA.M | 3 | G. U. P. S. Keekan | A | 240 | |
1466 | L14B1 | JITHESH.K | 4 | G. L. P. S. Periye | A | 233 | |
1903 | L14A9 | ANUROOP T K | 4 | G.W. L. P. S. Pallikera | B | 205 | |
1140 | L14A5 | SAYYID SHIBILLI JALAL.M | 4 | Noorul Huda E M H. S. Kottikulam | B | 202 | |
1770 | L14A6 | SALMANUL FARIS .C.K | 4 | G. L. P. S. Chithari south | B | 194 | |
1104 | L14A8 | ARCHANA B J | 4 | G. L. P. S. Panayal | B | 188 | |
1624 | L14B6 | MUNAVVIR MUHAMMED RAFI | 4 | Crescent E M L. P. S. Ajanur | B | 185 | |
1151 | L14A2 | GREESHMA A V | 4 | M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth | B | 183 | |
1131 | L14C1 | JAWADA FARHATH | 4 | G. M. U. P. S. Pallikera | B | 180 | |
1122 | L14B4 | NAFEESATH MISIRIYA SHBNA B A | 4 | A. L. P. S. Udma Islamia | C | 170 | |
1510 | L14B2 | SHAMA S | 3 | A. L. P. S. Bekal | C | 170 | |
1775 | L14B7 | MADHAVCHANDRAN | 4 | G. U. P. S. Ayambara | C | 168 | |
1422 | L14C3 | ARJUN.K.K | 4 | G. U. P. S. Veleswaram | C | 168 | |
1895 | L14B5 | FATHIMATH SANA.CH | 4 | R. A. L. P. S. Movval | C | 167 | |
1077 | L14C2 | JEBIN JOSE GEORGE | 2 | S. M. A. U. P. S. Panayal | C | 167 | |
1217 | L14A7 | FATHIMA M | 3 | G. L. P. S. Mukkoot | C | 164 | |
1876 | L14A4 | ANUPAMA K V | 4 | GHS BARE | C | 164 | |
1476 | L14A1 | AVANTHIKA.P.K | 4 | G. H. S. Pakkam | C | 153 | |
230 - Thread Pattern | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1551 | L15A5 | ANOOP K | 4 | G. U. P. S. Keekan | A | 268 | |
1877 | L15A1 | DARSHIK RAMESH | 3 | GHS BARE | A | 255 | |
1649 | L15A3 | THAMEEM PH | 3 | A. L. P. S. Bekal Islamia | A | 244 | |
1694 | L15A8 | MUHAMMAD MUZAMMIL M | 4 | H. I. A. U. P. S. Chithari | A | 243 | |
1718 | L15A4 | ARUN | 3 | G. U. P. S. Agasarahole | A | 232 | |
1212 | L15A7 | NAVEEN N | 3 | G. F. U. P. S. Kottikulam | A | 225 | |
1423 | L15A9 | ADITHYAN.B | 3 | G. U. P. S. Veleswaram | A | 213 | |
1684 | L15A2 | PRAVI P | 4 | G. F. L. P. S. Bekal | A | 211 | |
1281 | L15A6 | VEENA P V | 4 | G. U. P. S. Koottakani | B | 191 | |
231 - Palm Leaves Products | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1552 | L16A7 | ARYA.A.K | 4 | G. U. P. S. Keekan | A | 251 | |
1105 | L16A3 | BHARATH B | 4 | G. L. P. S. Panayal | A | 244 | |
1719 | L16A5 | KEERTHANA | 4 | G. U. P. S. Agasarahole | A | 217 | |
1056 | L16A6 | VISHWAMRUTH D | 4 | G. U. P. S. Karichery | B | 188 | |
1477 | L16A1 | SREEHARI.P | 4 | G. H. S. Pakkam | 78 | ||
232 - Card & Straw Board Products | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1685 | L17A2 | VIGNESH S | 4 | G. F. L. P. S. Bekal | A | 254 | |
1553 | L17A3 | MOOSAKUNHI.K | 4 | G. U. P. S. Keekan | A | 241 | |
1132 | L17A4 | SHAHID AFREEDI M | 4 | G. M. U. P. S. Pallikera | A | 225 | |
1878 | L17A1 | GOPIKA V | 4 | GHS BARE | B | 191 | |
233 - Waste Materials Products | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1047 | L18A7 | KRISHNANANDA.P.V | 4 | G. L. P. S. Muchilot | A | 270 | |
1524 | L18A1 | SAFIYATH THASKIYA | 4 | G.V. H.S. S. Kuniya | A | 255 | |
1332 | L18B1 | MAYUKH B KRISHNAN | 4 | G. L. P. S. Udma | A | 245 | |
1152 | L18A2 | AVANTHIKA K | 4 | M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth | A | 220 | |
1686 | L18A5 | SRUTHI N | 4 | G. F. L. P. S. Bekal | A | 218 | |
1141 | L18A4 | FATHIMATH SHIFANA RAFEEQ | 4 | Noorul Huda E M H. S. Kottikulam | A | 210 | |
1057 | L18B7 | DILSHA K RAMAN P | 3 | G. U. P. S. Karichery | B | 204 | |
1106 | L18A8 | PREETHI M | 3 | G. L. P. S. Panayal | B | 200 | |
1490 | L18B5 | ADITHYAN K M | 4 | Ambika A. L. P. S. Udma | B | 188 | |
1650 | L18B3 | AYISHATH SHIFANA | 4 | A. L. P. S. Bekal Islamia | B | 186 | |
1467 | L18A9 | ASRITH.T | 4 | G. L. P. S. Periye | B | 180 | |
1742 | L18B9 | MUHAMMED RASHID | 3 | H. I. A. U. P. S. Chithari | B | 180 | |
1424 | L18C1 | SARADHI.K.V | 4 | G. U. P. S. Veleswaram | C | 176 | |
1506 | L18A6 | PRIYESH M | 3 | G. L. P. S. Chalingal | C | 170 | |
1896 | L18B4 | KADEEJATH KOUSARA | 4 | R. A. L. P. S. Movval | C | 160 | |
1511 | L18B2 | KAJAL | 4 | A. L. P. S. Bekal | C | 160 | |
234 - Puppetry | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1282 | L19A3 | SANA T | 3 | G. U. P. S. Koottakani | A | 255 | |
1625 | L19A2 | FAHAD AMEER ALI | 4 | Crescent E M L. P. S. Ajanur | A | 246 | |
1879 | L19A1 | DEVIKA ASHOK KUMAR | 4 | GHS BARE | A | 241 | |
235 - Sheet Metal Work | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1720 | L20A2 | AJAY KUMAR | 4 | G. U. P. S. Agasarahole | A | 252 | |
1651 | L20A1 | ABDUL LATHEEF KM | 3 | A. L. P. S. Bekal Islamia | A | 238 | |
236 - Stuffed Toys | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1512 | L21A1 | KRITHIKA RAVI KUMAR | 4 | A. L. P. S. Bekal | A | 241 | |
1399 | L21A4 | FASILA M F | 4 | H. I. A. U. P. S. Chithari | A | 210 | |
1721 | L21A2 | LAXMI CHOUHAN | 2 | G. U. P. S. Agasarahole | B | 189 | |
1554 | L21A3 | PRAJNA.K | 4 | G. U. P. S. Keekan | B | 181 | |
237 - Umbrella Making | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1722 | L22A3 | SHYAM.J | 4 | G. U. P. S. Agasarahole | A | 231 | |
1507 | L22A2 | ARUN K V | 3 | G. L. P. S. Chalingal | A | 220 | |
1904 | L22A7 | ADITHYAN S K | 4 | G. H. S. Pakkam | A | 210 | |
1743 | L22A5 | SAHAD RAHMAN | 4 | H. I. A. U. P. S. Chithari | B | 204 | |
1425 | L22A6 | ABHINAV.V | 4 | G. U. P. S. Veleswaram | B | 184 | |
1776 | L22A4 | NIVED K | 4 | G. U. P. S. Ayambara | C | 151 | |
238 - Wood Carving | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1508 | L23A1 | LAKSHMIPRIYA C | 4 | G. L. P. S. Chalingal | A | 225 | |
1048 | L23A2 | VAISHNAV.K.V | 4 | G. L. P. S. Muchilot | A | 212 | |
1652 | L23A3 | IBRAHIM KHALEEL | 4 | A. L. P. S. Bekal Islamia | B | 203 | |
239 - Wood Work | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1468 | L24A2 | SREERAG KRISHNA | 3 | G. L. P. S. Periye | A | 237 | |
1897 | L24A4 | DEVADARSH.B | 4 | DEI GRATIA E M SCHOOL PERIYE | A | 222 | |
1329 | L24A3 | SOORYADEV P A | 4 | G. U. P. S. Koottakani | A | 218 | |
1049 | L24A1 | AJAY.N.V | 4 | G. L. P. S. Muchilot | A | 212 | |
240 - Writing Chalk Making | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1123 | L25A1 | FATHIMA ZIYA | 3 | A. L. P. S. Udma Islamia | A | 259 | |
Work Experience Fair (On the Spot) Category :UP | |||||||
250 - Agarbathi Making | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1156 | U01A6 | ARUN M | 7 | M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth | A | 247 | |
1305 | U01A7 | ABHINAV SASI K | 5 | G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar | A | 235 | |
1255 | U01A1 | RAHIL LATHEEF | 6 | G. F. H. S. S. Bekal | A | 225 | |
1445 | U01B8 | VAISHNAV K | 7 | G. U. P. S. Pullur | A | 218 | |
1180 | U01B7 | MUHAMMED SINAN.P.A | 5 | G. M. U. P. S. Pallikera | A | 214 | |
1778 | U01B1 | ADITHYAN V | 7 | G. U. P. S. Ayambara | A | 211 | |
1431 | U01C2 | DEEPAK.K | 6 | G. U. P. S. Veleswaram | B | 208 | |
1245 | U01B5 | SREENANDA K | 6 | G. F. U. P. S. Kottikulam | B | 196 | |
1492 | U01C1 | ABDUL RAHMAN AFREED | 6 | H. I. A. U. P. S. Chithari | B | 189 | |
1342 | U01A8 | PRAJEESH.G | 6 | Noorul Huda E M H. S. Kottikulam | B | 187 | |
1351 | U01A3 | ABHILASH.T | 7 | G. H. S. Pakkam | B | 184 | |
1855 | U01A2 | VISAKH M | 6 | G. H. S. S. Periye | B | 182 | |
1170 | U01A5 | JISHNU K | 7 | I. H. S. S. Ajanur | C | 161 | |
1610 | U01A4 | SABITHANJALI K | 6 | Govt. H.S.S Kalliot | C | 160 | |
1058 | U01B2 | SAYANTH C | 7 | G. U. P. S. Karichery | C | 156 | |
1307 | U01B3 | ANANTHU P | 7 | G. U. P. S. Koottakani | C | 153 | |
1034 | U01B6 | SREENANDHANA K | 5 | G. F. U. P. S. Manikoth | C | 150 | |
1306 | U01B9 | DEVAPRIYA K V | 7 | G. U. P. S. Puthiyakandam | 147 | ||
251 - Bamboo Products | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1730 | U02A3 | MOHAMMED IBRAHIM | 7 | G. U. P. S. Agasarahole | A | 226 | |
1779 | U02A4 | ABHIRAJ K T | 6 | G. U. P. S. Ayambara | B | 185 | |
1157 | U02A2 | AKHIL B | 7 | M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth | C | 168 | |
252 - Beads Work | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1432 | U03C5 | JASNA.A | 7 | G. U. P. S. Veleswaram | A | 250 | |
1158 | U03A8 | SANJANA R | 7 | M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth | A | 236 | |
1007 | U03B2 | MARIAMATH ZAINABHA | 7 | I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera | A | 222 | |
1181 | U03C1 | FATIMATH JUMANA.T.H | 6 | G. M. U. P. S. Pallikera | A | 220 | |
1525 | U03A7 | FATHIMATH SWAFA C M | 6 | G.V. H.S. S. Kuniya | B | 206 | |
1343 | U03B3 | ANUSHA.A | 5 | Noorul Huda E M H. S. Kottikulam | B | 200 | |
1353 | U03A3 | LAKSHYA RAVEENDRAN | 5 | G. H. S. Pakkam | B | 195 | |
1446 | U03C2 | MALAVIKA PRAMOD | 7 | G. U. P. S. Pullur | B | 192 | |
1079 | U03C4 | NANDANA K | 7 | S. M. A. U. P. S. Panayal | B | 190 | |
1309 | U03B8 | UNNIMAYA M | 7 | G. U. P. S. Koottakani | B | 188 | |
1780 | U03B6 | THRISHNARAJ K | 6 | G. U. P. S. Ayambara | B | 182 | |
1059 | U03B7 | VISMAYA D | 7 | G. U. P. S. Karichery | B | 180 | |
1566 | U03B4 | AYISHATHUL HIBA | 7 | K. H. M. E M L. P. School Manikoth | C | 175 | |
1536 | U03C3 | ANUSREE P V | 6 | G. U. P. S. Puthiyakandam | C | 175 | |
1856 | U03A2 | ANAGHARAJ K | 6 | G. H. S. S. Periye | C | 166 | |
1171 | U03A6 | NAFESATH NAJA NAWAR | 7 | I. H. S. S. Ajanur | C | 161 | |
1761 | U03B1 | NANDANA M | 7 | G. H. S. Thachangad | C | 160 | |
1725 | U03B9 | FATHIMA.M.K | 6 | G. U. P. S. Kottikulam | C | 157 | |
1479 | U03B5 | FATHIMATH ARSHANA | 6 | G. F. U. P. S. Ajanur | C | 155 | |
1823 | U03A5 | SHIVANANDANA KV | 6 | G. H. S. S. Udma | C | 155 | |
1256 | U03A1 | KANNAKI U | 5 | G. F. H. S. S. Bekal | C | 155 | |
1611 | U03A4 | UNIMAYA K | 7 | Govt. H.S.S Kalliot | 140 | ||
1308 | U03A9 | VAISHNAVRAJ E | 7 | G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar | 140 | ||
253 - Book Binding | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1806 | U04A4 | RINIK.P.V | 7 | G. U. P. S. Kottikulam | A | 256 | |
1344 | U04A2 | AYISHATH HANA.K.A | 5 | Noorul Huda E M H. S. Kottikulam | A | 245 | |
1169 | U04A6 | FATHIMATHUL FIDA | 5 | H. I. A. U. P. S. Chithari | A | 224 | |
1172 | U04A1 | FATHIMA K | 6 | I. H. S. S. Ajanur | A | 223 | |
1246 | U04A5 | KEERTHI C | 6 | G. F. U. P. S. Kottikulam | A | 218 | |
254 - Coconut shell product | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1731 | U05A3 | SUMITH | 6 | G. U. P. S. Agasarahole | A | 286 | |
1555 | U05A5 | SAYOOJ K SATHYAN | 7 | G. U. P. S. Keekan | A | 273 | |
1880 | U05A1 | SHIVAPRASAD N G | 6 | GHS BARE | A | 266 | |
1182 | U05A6 | NITHIN RAJ M | 7 | G. M. U. P. S. Pallikera | A | 253 | |
1447 | U05A7 | NANDAKUMAR K | 7 | G. U. P. S. Pullur | A | 245 | |
1781 | U05A4 | PRAJWALKRISHNA M | 7 | G. U. P. S. Ayambara | A | 240 | |
255 - Coir Door Mats | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1556 | U06A4 | ALFIYA BANU | 5 | G. U. P. S. Keekan | A | 276 | |
1247 | U06A5 | SREERAJ S | 6 | G. F. U. P. S. Kottikulam | A | 249 | |
1782 | U06A3 | ABHINAVGANESHAN | 7 | G. U. P. S. Ayambara | A | 222 | |
1173 | U06A2 | DEVA PRASAD | 5 | I. H. S. S. Ajanur | B | 200 | |
1448 | U06A6 | BIJINA K | 6 | G. U. P. S. Pullur | B | 187 | |
1668 | U06A7 | MUBASHIRA P B | 7 | H. I. A. U. P. S. Chithari | C | 154 | |
1857 | U06A1 | VARSHA NARAYANAN | 7 | G. H. S. S. Periye | C | 151 | |
256 - Electrical Wiring | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1248 | U07A3 | MANEESH | 6 | G. F. U. P. S. Kottikulam | A | 242 | |
1449 | U07A4 | DIPINRAJ V | 7 | G. U. P. S. Pullur | A | 227 | |
257 - Embroidery | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1345 | U08B2 | FATHIMA AL ZAHRA HAMEED | 7 | Noorul Huda E M H. S. Kottikulam | A | 264 | |
1858 | U08A2 | ARYA B.R | 7 | G. H. S. S. Periye | A | 258 | |
1557 | U08B6 | RAINA | 6 | G. U. P. S. Keekan | A | 252 | |
1824 | U08A5 | FATHIMATH JUMAILA PA | 7 | G. H. S. S. Udma | A | 250 | |
1669 | U08C5 | FATHIMATH LUBANA | 5 | H. I. A. U. P. S. Chithari | A | 247 | |
1159 | U08A8 | NAVYA U S | 6 | M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth | A | 243 | |
1312 | U08B7 | ASWATHY P | 7 | G. U. P. S. Koottakani | A | 243 | |
1175 | U08A6 | SAFNA KUNHABDULLA | 5 | I. H. S. S. Ajanur | A | 242 | |
1480 | U08B4 | DEVIKA VENU | 7 | G. F. U. P. S. Ajanur | A | 241 | |
1578 | U08A7 | AYISHATH FAHEEMA FARHATH | 7 | G.V. H.S. S. Kuniya | A | 240 | |
1450 | U08C3 | ADITHYA M | 7 | G. U. P. S. Pullur | A | 240 | |
1008 | U08B1 | SHAMILA AMNATH SHAMLA | 7 | I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera | A | 227 | |
1249 | U08B9 | MAHESWARI P | 7 | G. F. U. P. S. Kottikulam | A | 226 | |
1060 | U08B5 | SHIVANNYA P | 7 | G. U. P. S. Karichery | A | 210 | |
1183 | U08C2 | SHIVAPRIYA.K.P | 7 | G. M. U. P. S. Pallikera | A | 210 | |
1726 | U08B8 | NANDANA.C.K | 7 | G. U. P. S. Kottikulam | B | 194 | |
1080 | U08C6 | FATHIMATHUL SHIHANA | 7 | S. M. A. U. P. S. Panayal | B | 183 | |
1354 | U08A3 | FATHIMATH RAMEEMA | 7 | G. H. S. Pakkam | B | 183 | |
1257 | U08A1 | ASWATHI K | 5 | G. F. H. S. S. Bekal | B | 180 | |
1537 | U08C4 | NIRANJANA KRISHNAN P K | 7 | G. U. P. S. Puthiyakandam | B | 180 | |
1528 | U08A4 | ALWIYA MARTIN | 7 | Govt. H.S.S Kalliot | B | 180 | |
1569 | U08B3 | FATHIMA HIBA K | 5 | K. H. M. E M L. P. School Manikoth | B | 180 | |
1835 | U08C1 | SREELAKSHIMI.M | 5 | G. F. U. P. S. Manikoth | 120 | ||
258 - Fabric Painting | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1859 | U09A2 | MADHURIMA A.S | 7 | G. H. S. S. Periye | A | 285 | |
1783 | U09B4 | SUMITHNATH V | 6 | G. U. P. S. Ayambara | A | 270 | |
1881 | U09A9 | DIYA K | 6 | GHS BARE | A | 255 | |
1451 | U09B9 | ASWINI P | 7 | G. U. P. S. Pullur | A | 246 | |
1313 | U09A7 | DEVIPRASAD | 7 | G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar | A | 240 | |
1160 | U09A6 | SREELAKSHMI A | 7 | M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth | A | 240 | |
1061 | U09B5 | NANDANA K | 7 | G. U. P. S. Karichery | A | 240 | |
1825 | U09A4 | ARUNDATHI UK | 6 | G. H. S. S. Udma | A | 240 | |
1808 | U09B7 | KHADEEJATH ASHMIDA PARVEEN | 6 | G. U. P. S. Kottikulam | A | 240 | |
1314 | U09B6 | SRAVAN R | 7 | G. U. P. S. Koottakani | A | 225 | |
1176 | U09A5 | SOORYA PP | 7 | I. H. S. S. Ajanur | A | 225 | |
1481 | U09B3 | ADHARSH.K | 7 | G. F. U. P. S. Ajanur | A | 225 | |
1355 | U09A3 | ASWATHI.N.M | 7 | G. H. S. Pakkam | A | 225 | |
1762 | U09A8 | SRAVANA SURESH | 6 | G. H. S. Thachangad | A | 225 | |
1692 | U09C1 | ADARSH P V | 6 | G. U. P. S. Puthiyakandam | A | 210 | |
1346 | U09B1 | SREELEKSHMI.P | 6 | Noorul Huda E M H. S. Kottikulam | A | 210 | |
1493 | U09C2 | RAFIYA BEEGAM M A | 6 | H. I. A. U. P. S. Chithari | B | 195 | |
1250 | U09B8 | RESHMITH R | 7 | G. F. U. P. S. Kottikulam | B | 195 | |
1081 | U09C3 | ATHUL M P | 5 | S. M. A. U. P. S. Panayal | B | 180 | |
1570 | U09B2 | SAIF ABDULLA K | 6 | K. H. M. E M L. P. School Manikoth | B | 180 | |
1258 | U09A1 | ABHIRAM S | 5 | G. F. H. S. S. Bekal | B | 180 | |
259 - Fabric Printing Using Vegetables | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1558 | U10B5 | ARJUN PRADEEP | 7 | G. U. P. S. Keekan | A | 286 | |
1184 | U10C1 | MUHAMMED ASHFAQUE P A | 7 | G. M. U. P. S. Pallikera | A | 274 | |
1251 | U10B8 | AMARJITH | 7 | G. F. U. P. S. Kottikulam | A | 252 | |
1860 | U10A2 | ALEENA J JOSEPH | 7 | G. H. S. S. Periye | A | 248 | |
1763 | U10A7 | AKASH P | 5 | G. H. S. Thachangad | A | 243 | |
1316 | U10B6 | SREERAG C | 5 | G. U. P. S. Koottakani | A | 242 | |
1433 | U10C6 | VIJISHA .A.N | 7 | G. U. P. S. Veleswaram | A | 231 | |
1452 | U10C2 | SWATHILAKSHMI M | 7 | G. U. P. S. Pullur | A | 230 | |
1732 | U10B2 | KAVITH KUMAR.T.M | 6 | G. U. P. S. Agasarahole | A | 226 | |
1807 | U10B7 | RISHAB.C.K | 6 | G. U. P. S. Kottikulam | A | 223 | |
1693 | U10C3 | HARIKRISHNAN B | 7 | G. U. P. S. Puthiyakandam | A | 220 | |
1494 | U10C4 | AYISHATH SAFRINA | 7 | H. I. A. U. P. S. Chithari | A | 219 | |
1082 | U10C5 | POOJITHA S V | 7 | S. M. A. U. P. S. Panayal | A | 217 | |
1882 | U10A8 | MALAVIKA | 6 | GHS BARE | A | 215 | |
1571 | U10B1 | FATHIMATH RANIYA | 7 | K. H. M. E M L. P. School Manikoth | A | 211 | |
1482 | U10B3 | ABHIN VINOD. | 6 | G. F. U. P. S. Ajanur | B | 201 | |
1826 | U10A4 | ANJANA KV | 7 | G. H. S. S. Udma | B | 194 | |
1784 | U10B4 | ASWIN V | 6 | G. U. P. S. Ayambara | B | 194 | |
1347 | U10A9 | AYISHATHUL AFRA K A | 7 | Noorul Huda E M H. S. Kottikulam | B | 189 | |
1356 | U10A3 | ARUNDHATHI.A | 7 | G. H. S. Pakkam | B | 188 | |
1177 | U10A5 | ZAKIYA ABDUL | 7 | I. H. S. S. Ajanur | B | 185 | |
260 - Metal Engraving | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1559 | U11A6 | VAISHAKH.M | 7 | G. U. P. S. Keekan | A | 270 | |
1483 | U11A4 | SANAJ.C | 6 | G. F. U. P. S. Ajanur | A | 253 | |
1252 | U11A9 | SACHIN K | 7 | G. F. U. P. S. Kottikulam | A | 240 | |
1733 | U11A3 | CHANDRABAN CHOUHAN | 6 | G. U. P. S. Agasarahole | A | 224 | |
1062 | U11A5 | ABHIJITH AN | 5 | G. U. P. S. Karichery | A | 216 | |
1764 | U11A2 | ANANYA V | 7 | G. H. S. Thachangad | A | 211 | |
1434 | U11B1 | KISHORE.K | 7 | G. U. P. S. Veleswaram | A | 210 | |
1318 | U11A7 | JITHIN K | 7 | G. U. P. S. Koottakani | B | 202 | |
1727 | U11A8 | MUHAMMED FAYIS | 7 | G. U. P. S. Kottikulam | B | 193 | |
1827 | U11A1 | HAMZA SH | 7 | G. H. S. S. Udma | B | 183 | |
261 - Clay Modelling | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1734 | U25A5 | RINU.M | 7 | G. U. P. S. Agasarahole | A | 270 | |
1317 | U25A3 | ASWIN P V | 7 | G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar | A | 255 | |
1320 | U25A7 | KARTHIK T | 7 | G. U. P. S. Koottakani | A | 242 | |
1435 | U25B1 | YADHUKRISHNA.P | 7 | G. U. P. S. Veleswaram | A | 225 | |
1078 | U25A9 | SREERAG K | 5 | S. M. A. U. P. S. Panayal | A | 212 | |
1883 | U25A4 | ANIRUDH M | 7 | GHS BARE | A | 211 | |
1063 | U25A6 | PRANAV P MOHAN | 5 | G. U. P. S. Karichery | A | 210 | |
1861 | U25A2 | ADHIDEV N | 5 | G. H. S. S. Periye | B | 194 | |
1453 | U25A8 | MIDHUN KUMAR K | 6 | G. U. P. S. Pullur | B | 192 | |
1260 | U25A1 | DEVADEVAN U | 5 | G. F. H. S. S. Bekal | B | 181 | |
263 - Net Making (Badminton/Volley Ball) | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1828 | U23A1 | MEERA MURALI C | 7 | G. H. S. S. Udma | A | 272 | |
1484 | U23A4 | ADITHYAN K.C | 7 | G. F. U. P. S. Ajanur | A | 262 | |
1035 | U23A8 | ABDUL BASITH | 7 | G. F. U. P. S. Manikoth | A | 254 | |
1321 | U23A5 | KARTHIK P R | 7 | G. U. P. S. Koottakani | A | 254 | |
1161 | U23A2 | ARJUN K V | 6 | M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth | A | 254 | |
1253 | U23A7 | SHIVAPRAKASH | 7 | G. F. U. P. S. Kottikulam | A | 240 | |
1893 | U23A3 | VISHNULAL VIJAYAN | 5 | Ambika A. L. P. S. Udma | A | 240 | |
1185 | U23A9 | MIDHUN RAJ | 5 | G. M. U. P. S. Pallikera | A | 223 | |
1728 | U23A6 | VIGNESH.A | 7 | G. U. P. S. Kottikulam | A | 222 | |
264 - Paper Craft | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1560 | U12B3 | ANKITHA.K | 7 | G. U. P. S. Keekan | A | 254 | |
1322 | U12B4 | VISMAYA K | 7 | G. U. P. S. Koottakani | A | 245 | |
1829 | U12A4 | VAISHNAVI KP | 7 | G. H. S. S. Udma | A | 229 | |
1348 | U12A9 | FATHIMATH AQSA.A.K | 6 | Noorul Huda E M H. S. Kottikulam | A | 227 | |
1538 | U12B7 | SIVANANDA KRISHNAN M | 6 | G. U. P. S. Puthiyakandam | A | 213 | |
1186 | U12B5 | AJMAL MUSTHAK.P | 7 | G. M. U. P. S. Pallikera | A | 211 | |
1862 | U12A2 | SAM JOSEPH | 7 | G. H. S. S. Periye | B | 199 | |
1765 | U12A6 | NOORA NASRIN | 7 | G. H. S. Thachangad | B | 196 | |
1436 | U12B8 | DEVIKA.P.V | 6 | G. U. P. S. Veleswaram | B | 191 | |
1485 | U12B1 | MUHAMMED ANAS A | 7 | G. F. U. P. S. Ajanur | B | 190 | |
1261 | U12A1 | PUNITH K V | 6 | G. F. H. S. S. Bekal | B | 185 | |
1884 | U12A8 | SRADHA K S | 6 | GHS BARE | B | 182 | |
1009 | U12A7 | MUBASHIRA M A | 7 | I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera | C | 175 | |
1357 | U12A3 | AKASH.P.I | 6 | G. H. S. Pakkam | C | 172 | |
1064 | U12B2 | MAYAMOL A | 7 | G. U. P. S. Karichery | C | 169 | |
1454 | U12B6 | SREENANDANA | 5 | G. U. P. S. Pullur | C | 164 | |
1178 | U12A5 | GOPIKA P | 5 | I. H. S. S. Ajanur | C | 156 | |
265 - Thread Pattern | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1561 | U13A7 | SHRAVEN.R | 5 | G. U. P. S. Keekan | A | 264 | |
1735 | U13A6 | AMITH.R | 7 | G. U. P. S. Agasarahole | A | 249 | |
1495 | U13B2 | FAZEENA | 6 | H. I. A. U. P. S. Chithari | A | 238 | |
1885 | U13A4 | ADITHYAN T A | 5 | GHS BARE | A | 223 | |
1254 | U13A8 | VISHNU S | 6 | G. F. U. P. S. Kottikulam | A | 222 | |
1349 | U13A5 | VISHAK.S | 7 | Noorul Huda E M H. S. Kottikulam | A | 214 | |
1437 | U13B3 | GOUTHAM.B | 6 | G. U. P. S. Veleswaram | A | 212 | |
1187 | U13B1 | MUHAMMED AFSAL.M | 7 | G. M. U. P. S. Pallikera | B | 197 | |
1830 | U13A2 | ADITHYA K | 7 | G. H. S. S. Udma | B | 193 | |
1319 | U13A3 | SANGEETHA M | 6 | G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar | B | 191 | |
1036 | U13A9 | MUHAMMED SAFVAN KV | 5 | G. F. U. P. S. Manikoth | 145 | ||
266 - Palm Leaves Products | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1562 | U14A5 | FATHIMA.B | 7 | G. U. P. S. Keekan | A | 245 | |
1262 | U14A1 | PRACHETH B | 7 | G. F. H. S. S. Bekal | A | 225 | |
1065 | U14A4 | PUNNYA K | 6 | G. U. P. S. Karichery | A | 212 | |
1736 | U14A3 | FATHIMATH ASLAMA.M.S | 7 | G. U. P. S. Agasarahole | B | 193 | |
267 - Cards, Straw Board Products | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1188 | U15A6 | MOHAMMED AFRAZ | 7 | G. M. U. P. S. Pallikera | A | 257 | |
1832 | U15A1 | SREYAS K | 7 | G. H. S. S. Udma | A | 249 | |
1563 | U15A5 | MOHAMMED SAAD | 5 | G. U. P. S. Keekan | A | 240 | |
1486 | U15A4 | GITHU.B | 6 | G. F. U. P. S. Ajanur | A | 220 | |
1886 | U15A2 | VISHNU B | 5 | GHS BARE | B | 190 | |
1350 | U15A3 | AYISHATH NIHALA.N.K | 7 | Noorul Huda E M H. S. Kottikulam | B | 186 | |
268 - Waste Materials Products | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1579 | U16A4 | FATHIMATH RIFA SHAHIM ASHRAF | 7 | G.V. H.S. S. Kuniya | A | 259 | |
1189 | U16A8 | MUHAMMED MUZAMMIL.P | 7 | G. M. U. P. S. Pallikera | A | 245 | |
1066 | U16A7 | KARTHIK C | 7 | G. U. P. S. Karichery | A | 232 | |
1863 | U16A2 | SANJANA SOORAJ | 6 | G. H. S. S. Periye | A | 216 | |
1670 | U16B1 | FATHIMATH SAFWANA | 7 | H. I. A. U. P. S. Chithari | A | 212 | |
1358 | U16A3 | ADITHYAN.P.K | 6 | G. H. S. Pakkam | B | 203 | |
1263 | U16A1 | SANUSHA P K | 5 | G. F. H. S. S. Bekal | B | 201 | |
1539 | U16A9 | SILJA N | 6 | G. U. P. S. Puthiyakandam | B | 201 | |
1887 | U16A5 | SOHANA E | 6 | GHS BARE | B | 194 | |
1438 | U16B3 | ATHUL.P | 7 | G. U. P. S. Veleswaram | B | 188 | |
1083 | U16B2 | SWASTHIK K S | 7 | S. M. A. U. P. S. Panayal | B | 179 | |
269 - Puppetry | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1162 | U17A2 | ABHINANDA E K | 6 | M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth | A | 246 | |
1359 | U17A1 | DEVADATH.K | 5 | G. H. S. Pakkam | A | 219 | |
1888 | U17A3 | ANAMIKA B | 6 | GHS BARE | B | 195 | |
270 - Sheet Metal Work | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1737 | U18A1 | MUHAMMED MUKHTHAR.C | 5 | G. U. P. S. Agasarahole | A | 249 | |
271 - Stuffed Toys | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1564 | U19A7 | SAJIDA.K | 6 | G. U. P. S. Keekan | A | 259 | |
1738 | U19A6 | KADEJATH SUNAYYA RASHA | 7 | G. U. P. S. Agasarahole | A | 247 | |
1163 | U19A4 | SREEDEVI A | 7 | M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth | B | 189 | |
1833 | U19A3 | SIVAKAMI | 7 | Govt. H.S.S Kalliot | B | 186 | |
1444 | U19A5 | ABDUL KADER RUFAIS.P.N | 6 | Noorul Huda E M H. S. Kottikulam | B | 185 | |
1496 | U19A9 | FATHIMATH FAHIMA | 5 | H. I. A. U. P. S. Chithari | C | 176 | |
1864 | U19A2 | ABHAY SANKAR K | 6 | G. H. S. S. Periye | C | 166 | |
1540 | U19A8 | YOGESH V | 7 | G. U. P. S. Puthiyakandam | C | 164 | |
272 - Umbrella Making | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1164 | U20A2 | KRISHNAPRIYA O P | 7 | M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth | A | 243 | |
1739 | U20A3 | MUHAMMED MURSHID.B.S | 7 | G. U. P. S. Agasarahole | A | 229 | |
1785 | U20A4 | ROHITH V | 7 | G. U. P. S. Ayambara | A | 217 | |
1729 | U20A5 | BALASURYA.B | 6 | G. U. P. S. Kottikulam | A | 210 | |
1439 | U20A7 | JAGAN.K.V | 6 | G. U. P. S. Veleswaram | B | 205 | |
1497 | U20A6 | MUHAMMED SABEEL | 6 | H. I. A. U. P. S. Chithari | B | 195 | |
273 - Wood Carving | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1165 | U21A1 | ABHINAV M K | 7 | M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth | A | 236 | |
1084 | U21A2 | SREENATH | 6 | S. M. A. U. P. S. Panayal | A | 226 | |
1440 | U21A3 | ADITHYAN.N.V | 5 | G. U. P. S. Veleswaram | A | 224 | |
274 - Wood Work | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1085 | U24A4 | NANDHU | 7 | S. M. A. U. P. S. Panayal | A | 235 | |
1541 | U24A3 | SIDHARTH M V | 7 | G. U. P. S. Puthiyakandam | A | 224 | |
1889 | U24A2 | VAIDEH V | 6 | GHS BARE | A | 211 | |
1898 | U24A5 | ANIRUDH.K.V | 5 | DEI GRATIA E M SCHOOL PERIYE | B | 195 | |
1336 | U24A1 | ABHINAND M V | 7 | G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar | C | 172 | |
275 - Writing Chalk Making | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1323 | U22A2 | SAYANTH P | 7 | G. U. P. S. Koottakani | A | 254 | |
1179 | U22A1 | MUHAMMED HASEEB K | 6 | I. H. S. S. Ajanur | A | 241 | |
Work Experience Fair (On the Spot) Category :HS | |||||||
280 - Agarbathi Making | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1225 | H01A7 | RAGENDU RAJAN | 10 | M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth | A | 245 | |
1836 | H01A3 | ANANDAKRISHNAN E | 9 | G. H. S. S. Periye | A | 228 | |
1698 | H01A9 | PRAJISHA A | 9 | GHS BARE | A | 218 | |
1124 | H01A1 | KIRAN K | 9 | G. F. H. S. S. Bekal | A | 212 | |
1400 | H01B1 | SHARUN.M | 10 | Noorul Huda E M H. S. Kottikulam | A | 210 | |
1219 | H01A8 | DEVADATHAN.K | 8 | UDAYANAGAR HIGH SCHOOL PULLUR | B | 189 | |
1653 | H01A2 | SREE RAHUL | 10 | G. H. S. S. Pallikera | B | 185 | |
1287 | H01A4 | HARANYA.H.R | 8 | G. H. S. Pakkam | B | 181 | |
1599 | H01A5 | VISHNU M | 9 | Govt. H.S.S Kalliot | B | 180 | |
1191 | H01A6 | MUZAMIL P A | 8 | I. H. S. S. Ajanur | B | 179 | |
281 - Bamboo Products | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1891 | H02A2 | ARJUN P | 8 | G. H. S. S. Periye | A | 246 | |
1337 | H02A3 | NIKHIL.K | 10 | G. H. S. Pakkam | B | 193 | |
1654 | H02A1 | MOHAMMED NAWAZ C N | 8 | G. H. S. S. Pallikera | C | 161 | |
282 - Beads Work | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1220 | H03A8 | FATHIMATH SOUDA.K.P. | 10 | UDAYANAGAR HIGH SCHOOL PULLUR | A | 256 | |
1590 | H03A6 | FATHIMATH RAIHANA | 10 | G.V. H.S. S. Kuniya | A | 238 | |
1699 | H03B3 | SAJITHA A | 10 | GHS BARE | A | 222 | |
1192 | H03A5 | ARCHANA T | 9 | I. H. S. S. Ajanur | B | 190 | |
1365 | H03A9 | VINAYA P V | 10 | G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar | B | 182 | |
1810 | H03A4 | MANASA MANOJ K | 8 | G. H. S. S. Udma | B | 180 | |
1766 | H03B1 | ARCHANA M R | 8 | G. H. S. Thachangad | C | 173 | |
1288 | H03A3 | AISHWARYA.P | 8 | G. H. S. Pakkam | C | 166 | |
1022 | H03B2 | NASIRA NASREEN | 9 | I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera | C | 165 | |
1401 | H03B4 | FATHIMATH SHAIMA | 10 | Noorul Huda E M H. S. Kottikulam | C | 162 | |
1837 | H03A2 | GOPIKA T | 9 | G. H. S. S. Periye | C | 160 | |
1655 | H03A1 | MARIYAMATH MUHSEENA P | 8 | G. H. S. S. Pallikera | C | 155 | |
1226 | H03A7 | ANUSREE P | 9 | M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth | C | 155 | |
283 - Book Binding | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1227 | H04A3 | NANDANA R | 8 | M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth | A | 261 | |
1023 | H04A4 | AYISHA M A | 8 | I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera | A | 250 | |
1402 | H04A6 | AYSHATH SHAZIYA | 8 | Noorul Huda E M H. S. Kottikulam | A | 240 | |
1700 | H04A5 | SREYA S A | 8 | GHS BARE | A | 224 | |
284 - Budding, Layering Grafting etc | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1228 | H05A3 | ALEENA ROSE MATHEW | 9 | M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth | A | 254 | |
1811 | H05A1 | NITHUNA M | 9 | G. H. S. S. Udma | B | 194 | |
1193 | H05A2 | SYAMILI M | 10 | I. H. S. S. Ajanur | C | 171 | |
285 - Coconut shell product | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1838 | H06A3 | JITHU A | 9 | G. H. S. S. Periye | A | 287 | |
1657 | H06A2 | PRAJWAL PAWAR B | 9 | G. H. S. S. Pallikera | A | 273 | |
1701 | H06A7 | SREEKANTH M | 8 | GHS BARE | A | 264 | |
1591 | H06A5 | MOHAMMED ASHIF A M | 10 | G.V. H.S. S. Kuniya | A | 241 | |
286 - Coir Door Mats | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1839 | H07A3 | SHIBINA C.K | 9 | G. H. S. S. Periye | A | 245 | |
1194 | H07A5 | ABHAY KRISHNA M | 8 | I. H. S. S. Ajanur | A | 231 | |
1658 | H07A2 | JASNA | 9 | G. H. S. S. Pallikera | A | 216 | |
1087 | H07A1 | RETHIN B | 9 | G. F. H. S. S. Bekal | B | 196 | |
287 - Doll Making | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1403 | H08A3 | FATHIMATH NIHALA | 8 | Noorul Huda E M H. S. Kottikulam | A | 263 | |
1703 | H08A2 | ANJANA TOMY | 8 | GHS BARE | A | 251 | |
1229 | H08A1 | THEJA PRABHU M | 8 | M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth | A | 242 | |
288 - Economic Nutritious Food Items | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1195 | H09A2 | FATHIMA A | 10 | I. H. S. S. Ajanur | A | 260 | |
289 - Electrical Wiring | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1840 | H10A1 | NITHUL K.V | 9 | G. H. S. S. Periye | A | 252 | |
1196 | H10A4 | SHYAM | 10 | I. H. S. S. Ajanur | A | 227 | |
1005 | H10A7 | KIRAN PV | 9 | GHS BARE | A | 213 | |
1366 | H10A6 | MOHAMMED IJAS B | 8 | G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar | B | 200 | |
1222 | H10A5 | ABHIJITH.K | 9 | UDAYANAGAR HIGH SCHOOL PULLUR | B | 195 | |
1292 | H10A2 | VISHNU MOHANAN.P.C | 8 | G. H. S. Pakkam | B | 184 | |
1530 | H10A3 | ALVIN BABY | 8 | Govt. H.S.S Kalliot | C | 178 | |
290 - Electronics | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1293 | H11A2 | SREEDEV.P.V | 8 | G. H. S. Pakkam | A | 244 | |
1841 | H11A1 | VISHNURAJ P | 9 | G. H. S. S. Periye | A | 235 | |
1024 | H11A4 | MOHAMMED FAZIL | 8 | I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera | C | 165 | |
291 - Embroidery | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1230 | H12B1 | SANIYA S KUMAR | 9 | M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth | A | 274 | |
1367 | H12B3 | NAVITHA V | 10 | G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar | A | 268 | |
1659 | H12A2 | MAINOORA P A | 10 | G. H. S. S. Pallikera | A | 260 | |
1404 | H12B6 | FATHIMATH ISHANA | 8 | Noorul Huda E M H. S. Kottikulam | A | 242 | |
1812 | H12A7 | ANAGHA P R | 8 | G. H. S. S. Udma | A | 240 | |
1842 | H12A3 | BIBINA C | 8 | G. H. S. S. Periye | A | 226 | |
1704 | H12B5 | AHALYAMOL V G | 9 | GHS BARE | B | 182 | |
1592 | H12A9 | SHAFWANA K E | 10 | G.V. H.S. S. Kuniya | B | 181 | |
1294 | H12A5 | SHAHINA.M | 8 | G. H. S. Pakkam | B | 181 | |
1197 | H12A8 | MUFEEDA T M | 8 | I. H. S. S. Ajanur | B | 180 | |
1025 | H12B4 | FATHIMATH HADIYA H | 8 | I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera | B | 180 | |
1634 | H12A4 | VISMAYA R | 10 | AMBEDKAR VIDHYANIKETHAN E.M.H.S.S PERIYA | B | 180 | |
1596 | H12A6 | EDWIN JOMI | 9 | Govt. H.S.S Kalliot | C | 155 | |
1223 | H12B2 | HRIDYA.N | 8 | UDAYANAGAR HIGH SCHOOL PULLUR | 140 | ||
292 - Fabric Painting | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1768 | H13B2 | KISHORE P V | 10 | G. H. S. Thachangad | A | 285 | |
1368 | H13B1 | RANJITH A K | 8 | G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar | A | 270 | |
1231 | H13A8 | NEETHU G | 9 | M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth | A | 246 | |
1813 | H13A5 | MANVITHA P | 8 | G. H. S. S. Udma | A | 240 | |
1843 | H13A1 | JOSEPHIN ROSE MARY | 9 | G. H. S. S. Periye | A | 240 | |
1593 | H13A7 | MOHAMMED IRFAN | 9 | G.V. H.S. S. Kuniya | A | 227 | |
1635 | H13A2 | ANANYA ASHOK | 8 | AMBEDKAR VIDHYANIKETHAN E.M.H.S.S PERIYA | A | 225 | |
1002 | H13A9 | PRANITHA BALAKRISHNAN | 10 | UDAYANAGAR HIGH SCHOOL PULLUR | A | 225 | |
1760 | H13B3 | VINYA VIJAY | 10 | GHS BARE | A | 216 | |
1527 | H13A4 | VISHNURAJ A | 10 | Govt. H.S.S Kalliot | A | 210 | |
1198 | H13A6 | POORNIMA T P | 10 | I. H. S. S. Ajanur | B | 195 | |
1405 | H13B4 | MOHAMMED THASHREEF.K.P | 8 | Noorul Huda E M H. S. Kottikulam | B | 195 | |
1295 | H13A3 | VISHNU.K.V | 10 | G. H. S. Pakkam | B | 180 | |
293 - Fabric Printing Using Vegetable | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1844 | H14A3 | ASWANRAJ A | 8 | G. H. S. S. Periye | A | 288 | |
1406 | H14B5 | MOHAMMED AMEEN | 10 | Noorul Huda E M H. S. Kottikulam | A | 276 | |
1814 | H14A7 | SHINILA P K | 9 | G. H. S. S. Udma | A | 265 | |
1232 | H14B1 | VISHNUDEV K K | 8 | M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth | A | 252 | |
1369 | H14B2 | AKSHAYA K S | 10 | G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar | A | 248 | |
1598 | H14A6 | ROHITH RAMESH | 10 | Govt. H.S.S Kalliot | A | 222 | |
1594 | H14A9 | FATHIMATH IRFANA | 8 | G.V. H.S. S. Kuniya | A | 221 | |
1296 | H14A5 | FATHIMATH SURURA | 9 | G. H. S. Pakkam | A | 215 | |
1199 | H14A8 | FATHIMATH DILSHANA K M | 8 | I. H. S. S. Ajanur | B | 183 | |
1026 | H14B3 | FATHIMATH BUSHRA HAMZA MOIDEEN | 10 | I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera | B | 183 | |
1705 | H14B4 | KRIPA K | 9 | GHS BARE | 116 | ||
1636 | H14A4 | NANDHANA P | 9 | AMBEDKAR VIDHYANIKETHAN E.M.H.S.S PERIYA | 116 | ||
1089 | H14A1 | AMAL KK | 8 | G. F. H. S. S. Bekal | 110 | ||
1745 | H14A2 | KUNHASIYA P H | 10 | G. H. S. S. Pallikera | 110 | ||
294 - Fibre Work Using Natural Fibre | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1370 | H15A2 | DHANUSH MOHAN O | 9 | G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar | A | 233 | |
1233 | H15A1 | KAVYA K | 9 | M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth | A | 218 | |
295 - Fruit Preservation | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1371 | H16A1 | SARITHA K R | 10 | G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar | A | 255 | |
296 - Garment Making | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1815 | H17A2 | SREELAKSHMI S P | 10 | G. H. S. S. Udma | A | 249 | |
1234 | H17A3 | MALAVIKA M V | 10 | M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth | A | 240 | |
1706 | H17A5 | MIDHUNA G | 9 | GHS BARE | A | 212 | |
1372 | H17A4 | ASWATHI P V | 10 | G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar | B | 182 | |
1297 | H17A1 | AYISHATHUL AJARA.A | 8 | G. H. S. Pakkam | C | 152 | |
297 - Metal Engraving | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1235 | H18A7 | SARATH V | 10 | M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth | A | 270 | |
1200 | H18A6 | VIJISHA K J | 8 | I. H. S. S. Ajanur | A | 242 | |
1373 | H18A8 | NITHINKRISHNAN K | 8 | G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar | A | 212 | |
1816 | H18A5 | DAYALU D | 8 | G. H. S. S. Udma | 120 | ||
1707 | H18A9 | VIDYA VIJAY C H | 8 | GHS BARE | 120 | ||
1845 | H18A3 | SABINRAM SANTHOSH | 8 | G. H. S. S. Periye | 105 | ||
1090 | H18A1 | ADARSH Y | 9 | G. F. H. S. S. Bekal | 86 | ||
298 - Clay Modelling | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1769 | H35A5 | KARTHIK GANGADHARAN | 10 | G. H. S. Thachangad | A | 272 | |
1846 | H35A3 | AKSHITH RAM A K | 9 | G. H. S. S. Periye | A | 255 | |
1708 | H35A6 | SHIVANI K | 9 | GHS BARE | A | 242 | |
1167 | H35A1 | PAVAN KUMAR K B | 8 | G. F. H. S. S. Bekal | A | 221 | |
1661 | H35A2 | SHYJU | 8 | G. H. S. S. Pallikera | A | 210 | |
299 - Net Making (Badminton/Volley Ball) | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1817 | H19A3 | SHYAM KRISHNAN | 9 | G. H. S. S. Udma | A | 270 | |
1168 | H19A1 | SANJU K | 9 | G. F. H. S. S. Bekal | A | 258 | |
1847 | H19A2 | MITHILA P NAIR | 9 | G. H. S. S. Periye | A | 247 | |
1201 | H19A4 | RAHUL K | 10 | I. H. S. S. Ajanur | A | 240 | |
1236 | H19A5 | ARUN P V | 8 | M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth | A | 222 | |
1374 | H19A6 | PRASOON JAYAN | 10 | G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar | A | 222 | |
1028 | H19A7 | MOHAMMED RAFAD T | 8 | I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera | B | 202 | |
1407 | H19A8 | PRAVEEN KUMAR | 10 | Noorul Huda E M H. S. Kottikulam | B | 201 | |
300 - Paper Craft | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1237 | H20A6 | GOPIKA M V | 10 | M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth | A | 256 | |
1375 | H20A8 | SNEHA V | 10 | G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar | A | 246 | |
1848 | H20A2 | NIKHITHA MOHAN | 9 | G. H. S. S. Periye | A | 238 | |
1408 | H20B2 | MOHAMMED HABEEB RAHMAN | 8 | Noorul Huda E M H. S. Kottikulam | A | 216 | |
1029 | H20A9 | AYISHATH SHAHANA P | 9 | I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera | B | 207 | |
1818 | H20A4 | ASHWANI B | 9 | G. H. S. S. Udma | B | 195 | |
1709 | H20B1 | VARSHA P | 9 | GHS BARE | B | 187 | |
1202 | H20A5 | SANGEETHA VIJAYAN | 10 | I. H. S. S. Ajanur | B | 184 | |
1324 | H20A3 | VISHNUPRIYA.K.S | 8 | G. H. S. Pakkam | B | 181 | |
1286 | H20A7 | VINAY MOHAN | 9 | UDAYANAGAR HIGH SCHOOL PULLUR | C | 166 | |
301 - Plaster of paris moulding | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1849 | H21A2 | AMITH CHANDRAN | 9 | G. H. S. S. Periye | A | 244 | |
302 - Thread Pattern | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1595 | H22A6 | ANEESA | 9 | G.V. H.S. S. Kuniya | A | 253 | |
1376 | H22A7 | ABHINAND K K | 10 | G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar | A | 240 | |
1819 | H22A5 | HARIRAM K R | 8 | G. H. S. S. Udma | A | 223 | |
1409 | H22A9 | FATHIMA.T.K | 8 | Noorul Huda E M H. S. Kottikulam | A | 215 | |
1710 | H22A8 | LAVANYA C | 9 | GHS BARE | B | 203 | |
1325 | H22A4 | SOORYADATH.A.P | 10 | G. H. S. Pakkam | B | 197 | |
303 - Palm leaves Products | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1093 | H23A1 | RITHESH K | 8 | G. F. H. S. S. Bekal | A | 244 | |
1377 | H23A3 | NANDUL N K | 8 | G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar | B | 195 | |
304 - Card & Straw Board Products | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1820 | H24A1 | JISHNURAJ N A | 9 | G. H. S. S. Udma | A | 263 | |
1711 | H24A4 | UNNIMAYA | 9 | GHS BARE | A | 251 | |
1410 | H24A5 | MUHAMMED SINAN.A | 10 | Noorul Huda E M H. S. Kottikulam | A | 224 | |
1203 | H24A2 | SREYA K | 10 | I. H. S. S. Ajanur | A | 210 | |
1615 | H24A3 | ABDUL SAHAD | 8 | I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera | B | 183 | |
305 - Rexin, Canvas & Leather Products | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1238 | H25A3 | ANUSREE SREEDHARAN | 10 | M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth | A | 244 | |
1415 | H25A4 | ABHISHEK K | 10 | G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar | C | 173 | |
306 - Screw Pine Leaves Products | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1378 | H34A1 | ARATHIRAVEENDRAN | 10 | G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar | A | 242 | |
307 - Products Using Waste materials | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1850 | H26A3 | JISHNUPRASAD V.V | 9 | G. H. S. S. Periye | A | 267 | |
1204 | H26A6 | VISHNU K | 10 | I. H. S. S. Ajanur | A | 245 | |
1239 | H26A7 | REVATHI K P | 9 | M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth | A | 232 | |
1327 | H26A4 | ARJUN KRISHNA.B | 8 | G. H. S. Pakkam | A | 211 | |
1665 | H26A2 | SUBHAN KHAN M N | 9 | G. H. S. S. Pallikera | B | 194 | |
1030 | H26A9 | MAHJABIN SHIRIN | 10 | I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera | C | 167 | |
1666 | H26A8 | KRIPESH. M | 9 | UDAYANAGAR HIGH SCHOOL PULLUR | C | 152 | |
308 - Puppetry | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1851 | H27A1 | SREELAKSHMI | 9 | G. H. S. S. Periye | A | 265 | |
1809 | H27A2 | SHIVAPRASAD | 10 | GHS BARE | A | 245 | |
309 - Sheet Metal Work | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1240 | H28A2 | ALBY MANOJ | 8 | M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth | A | 255 | |
1379 | H28A3 | MIDHUN C K | 8 | G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar | A | 243 | |
310 - Stuffed Toys | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1380 | H29A3 | BHAGYASREE N V | 10 | G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar | A | 247 | |
1469 | H29A1 | KRISHNAPRIYA T | 9 | Govt. H.S.S Kalliot | A | 211 | |
1241 | H29A2 | GOPIKA | 9 | M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth | B | 190 | |
1411 | H29A4 | FATHIMATH SHAZNEEM RAFEEQ | 8 | Noorul Huda E M H. S. Kottikulam | B | 181 | |
311 - Umbrella Making | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1821 | H30A3 | MUHAMMED SABITH | 8 | G. H. S. S. Udma | A | 261 | |
1852 | H30A1 | ABITH K.T | 10 | G. H. S. S. Periye | A | 253 | |
1242 | H30A4 | MANYA K V | 8 | M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth | A | 215 | |
1381 | H30A5 | VISHNU A | 10 | G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar | B | 198 | |
1412 | H30A6 | MUHAMMED AZEEM | 10 | Noorul Huda E M H. S. Kottikulam | B | 193 | |
312 - Wood Carving | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1602 | H31A3 | RAHUL M V | 9 | Govt. H.S.S Kalliot | A | 251 | |
1382 | H31A5 | HARIPRASAD K | 8 | G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar | A | 241 | |
1853 | H31A1 | BINEESH K | 10 | G. H. S. S. Periye | A | 232 | |
1243 | H31A4 | SREERAG A SASI | 10 | M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth | A | 230 | |
1333 | H31A2 | ASHWIN.P.A | 10 | G. H. S. Pakkam | A | 223 | |
1723 | H31A6 | ABHINAV N | 9 | GHS BARE | B | 206 | |
313 - Wood Work | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1854 | H32A1 | ABHIJITH C | 10 | G. H. S. S. Periye | A | 233 | |
1724 | H32A4 | AKSHAY A | 9 | GHS BARE | A | 223 | |
1383 | H32A3 | ADARSH M V | 10 | G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar | A | 213 | |
314 - Writing Chalk Making | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1822 | H33A2 | AMAL HARIDAS | 10 | G. H. S. S. Udma | A | 272 | |
1205 | H33A3 | MOHAMMED RAMSHEED U V | 9 | I. H. S. S. Ajanur | A | 257 | |
1244 | H33A4 | ASHWANI K | 9 | M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth | A | 234 | |
1097 | H33A1 | SUNESH T | 9 | G. F. H. S. S. Bekal | 122 | ||
Work Experience Fair (On the Spot) Category :HSS/VHSS | |||||||
320 - Agarbathi Making | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1268 | V07A5 | TOM ROY | 11 | M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth | A | 245 | |
1899 | V07A2 | JITHINKUMAR.P | 11 | Govt. H.S.S Kalliot | A | 223 | |
1786 | V07A3 | SRUTHI U K | 12 | G. H. S. S. Udma | B | 190 | |
321 - Bamboo Products | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1697 | V06A1 | MITHUN V | 11 | G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar | A | 226 | |
322 - Beads Work | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1584 | V05A6 | CHITHRA KV | 12 | G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar | A | 235 | |
1746 | V05A2 | NAVAMI C | 11 | G. H. S. S. Periye | A | 222 | |
1787 | V05A4 | NEERAJA B | 12 | G. H. S. S. Udma | A | 210 | |
1010 | V05A7 | AYSHATH SAFWANA | 12 | I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera | B | 195 | |
1385 | V05A5 | FATHIMA P A | 11 | G.V. H.S. S. Kuniya | C | 170 | |
1637 | V05A3 | NEHA K | 12 | G. H. S. Pakkam | C | 162 | |
323 - Book Binding | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1788 | V04A1 | SANAL RAJ V | 12 | G. H. S. S. Udma | A | 255 | |
1269 | V04A2 | SARATHDAS R | 11 | M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth | A | 240 | |
324 - Budding, Layering, Grafting etc | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1789 | V03A1 | ANJANA A K | 12 | G. H. S. S. Udma | A | 255 | |
1270 | V03A2 | NIKHIL Y | 11 | M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth | C | 169 | |
325 - Coconut shell product | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1747 | V02A1 | RAHUL K | 11 | G. H. S. S. Periye | A | 286 | |
326 - Coir Door Mats | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1626 | V01A1 | SREEHARI P G | 12 | I. H. S. S. Ajanur | A | 246 | |
328 - Economic Nutritious Food Making | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1791 | V09A1 | FATHIMA M | 12 | G. H. S. S. Udma | A | 258 | |
1011 | V09A2 | FATHIMATH MAHAMOODHA | 11 | I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera | A | 249 | |
329 - Electrical Wiring | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1144 | V10A1 | SUBASH T | 11 | G. F. H. S. S. Bekal | A | 243 | |
331 - Embroidery | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1521 | V12A1 | SHAFA P A | 11 | G. H. S. S. Pallikera | A | 281 | |
1627 | V12A5 | SALMATH M K | 12 | I. H. S. S. Ajanur | A | 277 | |
1585 | V12A7 | SHAFANA SHAFI | 12 | G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar | A | 274 | |
1793 | V12A4 | AYSHATH SAIFA | 11 | G. H. S. S. Udma | A | 255 | |
1748 | V12A2 | NANDINI C | 11 | G. H. S. S. Periye | A | 246 | |
1304 | V12A3 | SHIJINAMOL.A | 11 | Govt. H.S.S Kalliot | A | 216 | |
1012 | V12A8 | AYSHATH FERSANA V S | 12 | I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera | B | 197 | |
1386 | V12A6 | RAHILA GK | 12 | G.V. H.S. S. Kuniya | B | 195 | |
332 - Fabric Painting | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1638 | V13A2 | DEVEELAL P P | 11 | G. H. S. Pakkam | A | 285 | |
1749 | V13A1 | ASWIN C | 12 | G. H. S. S. Periye | A | 270 | |
1794 | V13A4 | SAFBANA | 11 | G. H. S. S. Udma | A | 255 | |
1283 | V13A3 | NIJESH.K | 12 | Govt. H.S.S Kalliot | A | 246 | |
1387 | V13A6 | MUHAMMEDALI IRFAN | 12 | G.V. H.S. S. Kuniya | A | 240 | |
1628 | V13A5 | ANJANA RAMAN T V | 11 | I. H. S. S. Ajanur | A | 240 | |
1586 | V13A7 | RITHU KRISHNA B | 12 | G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar | A | 210 | |
1013 | V13A8 | FATHIMATH SADEEDA | 11 | I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera | B | 195 | |
333 - Fabric Printing Using Vegetable | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1388 | V14A2 | ASMA A M | 12 | G.V. H.S. S. Kuniya | A | 257 | |
1795 | V14A1 | AYISHATH NASARIN SHEREEN | 11 | G. H. S. S. Udma | A | 246 | |
1587 | V14A3 | PARVATHI K | 12 | G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar | A | 222 | |
1014 | V14A4 | JASEELA | 12 | I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera | B | 193 | |
334 - Fibre Work Using Natural Fibre | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1588 | V35A1 | MANEESHA MOHAN | 12 | G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar | A | 226 | |
335 - Fruit Preservation | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1589 | V15A1 | ATHIRA C | 12 | G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar | A | 246 | |
336 - Garment Making | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1796 | V16A4 | NIKHITHA T | 12 | G. H. S. S. Udma | A | 250 | |
1639 | V16A2 | RESHMI P | 12 | G. H. S. Pakkam | A | 244 | |
1573 | V16A5 | SRUTHI U | 12 | G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar | A | 229 | |
1310 | V16A3 | APARNA.M.V | 11 | Govt. H.S.S Kalliot | A | 215 | |
1430 | V16A1 | NAYANA P V | 12 | G. H. S. S. Pallikera | C | 150 | |
337 - Metal Engraving | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1640 | V17A2 | SREENADH K A | 11 | G. H. S. Pakkam | A | 270 | |
1750 | V17A1 | ABHISHEK VIJAYAN | 11 | G. H. S. S. Periye | A | 236 | |
1797 | V17A3 | VISHNU PRASAD N | 11 | G. H. S. S. Udma | C | 152 | |
338 - Clay Modelling | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1574 | V34A2 | SIVAPRASAD K | 12 | G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar | A | 272 | |
1751 | V34A1 | KRISHNA PRASAD K M | 12 | G. H. S. S. Periye | A | 249 | |
339 - Net Making (Badminton/Volley Ball) | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1629 | V33A3 | HARIKRISHNAN K | 12 | I. H. S. S. Ajanur | A | 247 | |
1641 | V33A1 | AKSHAY M | 11 | G. H. S. Pakkam | A | 240 | |
1271 | V33A4 | ALOCIUS ROBERT JOSEPH | 11 | M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth | A | 220 | |
340 - Paper Craft | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1389 | V18A6 | BALKEES BEEBI A | 12 | G.V. H.S. S. Kuniya | A | 250 | |
1575 | V18A7 | VAISHNA P | 12 | G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar | A | 242 | |
1642 | V18A2 | SHILPA A | 12 | G. H. S. Pakkam | A | 224 | |
1441 | V18A1 | AGRAJA B | 11 | G. H. S. S. Pallikera | B | 194 | |
1799 | V18A4 | AYSHATH SHABANA MARIYAM | 11 | G. H. S. S. Udma | B | 191 | |
1630 | V18A5 | ZUWAIBATHUL ASLAMIYA | 12 | I. H. S. S. Ajanur | B | 179 | |
341 - Plaster of Paris Moulding | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1752 | V19A1 | SOURAV VIJAYAN | 12 | G. H. S. S. Periye | A | 231 | |
342 - Thread Pattern | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1801 | V20A2 | SNEHA K A | 12 | G. H. S. S. Udma | A | 243 | |
343 - Palm leaves Products | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1802 | V21A1 | RAJESH K P | 12 | G. H. S. S. Udma | A | 245 | |
344 - Card & Straw Board Products | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1754 | V22A1 | AMRUTHA N | 12 | G. H. S. S. Periye | A | 243 | |
345 - Rexin, Canvas & Leather Products | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1803 | V32A1 | ANAMIKA P | 12 | G. H. S. S. Udma | A | 250 | |
346 - Screw Pine Leaves Products | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1804 | V23A2 | LAJITHA C B | 12 | G. H. S. S. Udma | A | 284 | |
1712 | V23A3 | SARATH V | 11 | G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar | A | 271 | |
1755 | V23A1 | SARIGA K | 12 | G. H. S. S. Periye | A | 255 | |
347 - Products Using Waste materials | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1576 | V24A4 | JISHNU P | 11 | G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar | A | 265 | |
1805 | V24A2 | DHEERAJ CHANDRAN | 12 | G. H. S. S. Udma | A | 249 | |
1756 | V24A1 | RAHUL V | 12 | G. H. S. S. Periye | A | 211 | |
1390 | V24A3 | THASHREEFA M K | 12 | G.V. H.S. S. Kuniya | B | 195 | |
1016 | V24A5 | AYSHATH SAFITHA K M | 12 | I. E. M. H. S. S. Pallikera | B | 181 | |
349 - Sheet Metal Work | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1272 | V26A1 | SWARAJ K | 11 | M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth | A | 249 | |
350 - Stuffed Toys | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1273 | V27A1 | MEGHA MOHAN | 11 | M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth | A | 250 | |
352 - Wood Carving | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1757 | V29A1 | RANJEESH C | 12 | G. H. S. S. Periye | A | 250 | |
1577 | V29A3 | VISHNUPRASAD K | 11 | G. H. S. S. Ravaneshwar | A | 230 | |
1643 | V29A2 | DIPINRAJ P | 11 | G. H. S. Pakkam | A | 222 | |
353 - Wood Work | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1145 | V30A1 | SANDEEP S | 12 | G. F. H. S. S. Bekal | A | 225 |
Work Experience (Exhibition) UP | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1108 | E02B9 | AADINATH.P | 5 | DEI GRATIA E M SCHOOL PERIYE | 270 | ||
1361 | E02B6 | MUHAMMED ASHIR K | 4 | H. I. A. U. P. S. Chithari | 78 | ||
Work Experience (Exhibition) HSS/VHSS | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Marks | |
1115 | E04B2 | ADITHYA K | 9 | M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth | 185 | ||
1155 | E04A6 | AMBILIMOL.K | 11 | Govt. H.S.S Kalliot | 42 |
No comments:
Post a Comment